Eine Runde (3 KM)
Startnummer | Name | Geschlecht | Jahrgang | Verein | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bury, Nadine | Weiblich | 1981 | - | - |
15 | Raeder, Anja | Weiblich | 1979 | - | - |
17 | Wilke, Rainer | Männlich | 1946 | Team Laufrausch e V. | - |
26 | nicht namentlich | ||||
27 | nicht namentlich | ||||
28 | nicht namentlich | ||||
29 | Jacobs, Thomas | Männlich | 1964 | Malteser | Malteser |
30 | Löning, Lena | Weiblich | 1989 | Malteser | Malteser |
31 | Löning, Sarah | Weiblich | 1989 | Malteser | Malteser |
32 | Christians, Lars | Männlich | 1973 | Malteser | Malteser |
33 | Pering, Jan | Männlich | 1997 | Malteser | Malteser |
34 | Düker, Jan | Männlich | 1999 | - | Malteser 2.0 |
35 | Hinsching, Kevin | Männlich | 1991 | Malteser | Malteser 2.0 |
36 | Schröder, Julienne | Weiblich | 2001 | Malteser | Malteser 3.0 |
37 | Gembler, Lars | Männlich | 1998 | Malteser | Malteser 2.0 |
38 | Alfke, Merle | Weiblich | 2006 | Malteser | Malteser 3.0 |
39 | Meiners, Jule | Weiblich | 2004 | Malteser | Malteser 3.0 |
40 | Weyhe, Dora | Weiblich | 1991 | Malteser | Malteser 3.0 |
41 | Christ, Mareike | Weiblich | 1993 | Malteser | Malteser 3.0 |
42 | Buss, Laura | Weiblich | 1999 | Malteser | Malteser 2.0 |
43 | Felsmann, Hendrik | Männlich | 1985 | Malteser | Malteser 2.0 |
58 | Blaurock, Axel | Männlich | 1968 | eine Lobby für Demenz | eine Lobby für Demenz |
59 | Blaurock, Karsten | Männlich | 1972 | eine Lobby für Demenz | eine Lobby für Demenz |
66 | Blaurock, Claudia | Weiblich | 1961 | eine Lobby für Demenz | eine Lobby für Demenz |
80 | Appuhn, Isabel | Weiblich | 2000 | - | - |
81 | Müller, Kristin | Weiblich | 1995 | dieSchweinehunde | - |
84 | Ellen | Weiblich | 2000 | - | - |
Zwei Runden (5,7 KM)
Startnummer | Name | Geschlecht | Jahrgang | Verein | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hempen, Klaus | Männlich | 1970 | LSF Oldenburg | OPEN KNOWLEDGE GmbH |
3 | Freitag, Michael | Männlich | 1971 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
4 | Bury, Marc | Männlich | 1977 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
5 | Bury, Jakob | Männlich | 2007 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
7 | Böseler, Jürgen | Männlich | 1960 | L.S.F Oldenburg | - |
8 | Bolte, Roland | Männlich | 1973 | - | - |
9 | nicht namentlich | ||||
10 | Schmoldt, Marco R. | Männlich | 1962 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
11 | Susanne | Weiblich | 1973 | - | - |
12 | nicht namentlich | ||||
13 | Siebert-Diering, Manfred | Männlich | 1968 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
14 | Siebert-Diering, Manfred | Männlich | 1968 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
16 | Schlaugk, Birgit | Weiblich | 1974 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
18 | Brink, Tatjana | Weiblich | 1981 | dieSchweinehunde | - |
19 | Behrens, Petra | Männlich | 1965 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
20 | Schiller, Heidi | Weiblich | 1957 | Hundsmühler TV | - |
21 | Tomma | Weiblich | 1970 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
22 | Eymers, Florian | Männlich | 1983 | RunDnB - Oldenburg | - |
23 | Thater, Ralf | Männlich | 1960 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
24 | Landsberg, Marc | Männlich | 1968 | Eary Birds Hundsmühlen | - |
25 | nicht namentlich | ||||
44 | nicht namentlich | ||||
45 | Eyting, Thea | Weiblich | 1996 | SG FriPe 2 | - |
46 | Stapf, Swantje | Weiblich | 1992 | - | - |
47 | Kruft, Erwin | Männlich | 1981 | - | - |
48 | Hustede, Eilert | Männlich | 1962 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
49 | Lachmann, Antje | Weiblich | 1964 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
50 | Vemulapalli, Phani | Männlich | 1985 | Team UNIted, Universität Oldenburg | - |
51 | Nguyen, Sung | Männlich | 1970 | - | PC-INTERNIST |
52 | Stehnken, Marcus | Männlich | 1975 | - | PC-INTERNIST |
53 | nicht namentlich | ||||
54 | Harms, Rike | Weiblich | 2002 | - | - |
55 | Lienland, Franz-Josef | Männlich | 1947 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
56 | Lienland, Franz-Josef | Männlich | 1947 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
57 | Lienland, Franz-Josef | Männlich | 1947 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
60 | Luhr, Johanna | Weiblich | 1988 | SG FriPe | - |
61 | Kröger, Marietta | Weiblich | 2002 | SG FriPe | - |
62 | Klar, Andre | Männlich | 1974 | SG FriPe | - |
63 | Debus, Johannes | Männlich | 1993 | - | PC-INTERNIST |
64 | Rakelmann, Stephan | Männlich | 1959 | Rakelmann-Optik Sportsteam | - |
65 | Tübben, Axel | Männlich | 0057 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
67 | Rompf, Lene | Weiblich | 2002 | SG FriPe | - |
68 | Hillers, Silke | Weiblich | 1979 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
69 | Storck, Noelle | Weiblich | 2000 | - | www.laufrausch.de |
70 | Richard, Martha | Weiblich | 2000 | - | www.laufrausch.de |
71 | Hesselmann, Henrik | Männlich | 1998 | - | www.laufrausch.de |
72 | Wilker, Miriam | Weiblich | 1998 | - | www.laufrausch.de |
73 | Schreiber, Jette | Weiblich | 2000 | - | - |
74 | Kleen, Malte | Männlich | 1987 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | - |
75 | Elisa | Weiblich | 2003 | - | - |
76 | Klose, Gudrun | Weiblich | 1966 | Team Laufrausch | - |
77 | Friebe, Matthias | Männlich | 1984 | - | - |
78 | Claudia | Weiblich | 1973 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
79 | Claas, Mechthild | Weiblich | 1968 | Team Laufrausch | - |
82 | Günther, Stephan | Männlich | 1970 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | - |
83 | Wagenknecht, Till | Männlich | 1968 | LSF Oldenburg | - |
85 | nicht namentlich | ||||
86 | Bakenhus, Dirk | Männlich | 1979 | Oldenburg | - |
87 | marten, ole | Männlich | 1984 | - | - |
88 | Froehlich, Jule | Weiblich | 1999 | - | - |
89 | Froehlich, Fenna | Weiblich | 1997 | LAC Lübeck | - |